Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
714, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+44.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+114.0%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-1.1%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DY
← Back to All Properties