5, DERWENT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+106.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+40.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1