Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HIGH VIEW, 37, MORE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£825,000
+10.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£745,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8AP
← Back to All Properties