Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+77.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+47.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties