Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HIGHLAND COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£246,000
+34.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+58.7%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3NZ
← Back to All Properties