Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DALES VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+91.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+35.2%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4HJ
← Back to All Properties