Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, ABINGDON GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,250
Last Sold Price
4 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£15,250
+52.5%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9UY
← Back to All Properties