17, BYRON WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+38.6%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+22.8%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1