Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+95.7%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+53.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties