Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HEDLEY COURT, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+42.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3PA
← Back to All Properties