Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEDFORD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1NA
← Back to All Properties