13, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£526,300
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£294,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£526,300+126.9%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£294,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+52.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+35.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1