Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3PN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+36.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£202,000
+32.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
-11.6%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3PN
← Back to All Properties