FLAT 12, CARDIGAN HOUSE BLOCK E, 1, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 8BR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,259
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.7%
Price Change
-£86,241 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,259-49.7%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,241 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 5 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1