Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POND VIEW, BACK STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+63.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6TU
← Back to All Properties