9, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+88.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1