Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WARWICK STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5BJ
← Back to All Properties