Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+10.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,450
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties