Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LODGE HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+148.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 16 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6NG
← Back to All Properties