Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALNUT TREE GROVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+5.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9YB
← Back to All Properties