Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£11,402 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,402 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,598
+243.1%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,598 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5EH
← Back to All Properties