Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+32.2%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-10.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+26.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+137.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties