2, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,500+5.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1