Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LANGHAM HOUSE, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+229.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 2NA
← Back to All Properties