Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MORTOMLEY CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+234.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 3HZ
← Back to All Properties