Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+5.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+60.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties