56, CHIPPERFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,600
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.1%
Price Change
-£74,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£47,600-61.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Other
-£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,400-10.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Other
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 5 March 2008
Other
Sale #1