19, ESMONDE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+101.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+39.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1