Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JUNCTION WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RS
← Back to All Properties