Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+11.6%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+110.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4DW
← Back to All Properties