FLAT 5, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+64.6%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+82.9%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1