Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STANTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+88.9%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+53.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FR
← Back to All Properties