Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+83.9%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8XG
← Back to All Properties