Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BEACON WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995
-15.7%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
-£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+126.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1EB
← Back to All Properties