Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRFIELD ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+43.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4PT
← Back to All Properties