Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties