59, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+63.9%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500+22.0%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 24 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+34.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1