Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AMPFIELD CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.2%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,000
-61.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3SS
← Back to All Properties