Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LOCKSIDE MILL, 36, DALE STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+70.6%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5PX
← Back to All Properties