Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SHAKESPEARE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,500
+46.8%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3NT
← Back to All Properties