Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+568.5%
Price Change
+£203,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+568.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£203,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties