42, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+46.8%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+0.3%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1