Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+41.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 7 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties