Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,550
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£112,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,550
+41.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+110.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6EE
← Back to All Properties