Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
-8.6%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties