Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WASDALE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+133.5%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YQ
← Back to All Properties