Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LIMA COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,200
+30.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+28.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6NF
← Back to All Properties