26, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£30,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£25,000+22.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£20,500-54.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+125.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+81.8%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1