126, LEICESTER ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+142.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+13.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1