Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SOVEREIGN WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£261,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0RJ
← Back to All Properties